Is Harmonic Innerprizes LifeSource SuperSprouts -- 400 mg - 180 Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silicon Mineral Complex, Stevia, Hydroxymethylcellulose (Vegetarian Complex), Methylcellulose, Water

Check Harmonic Innerprizes LifeSource SuperSprouts -- 400 mg - 180 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmonic Innerprizes LifeSource SuperSprouts -- 400 mg - 180 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go