Is Harmonic Innerprizes N-Fuzed Testosterone -- 16 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Glycerin, Vitamin C And May Contain Lactose
Check Harmonic Innerprizes N-Fuzed Testosterone -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmonic Innerprizes N-Fuzed Testosterone -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Harmonic Innerprizes N-Fuzed Testosterone -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


