Is HARMONIOUS BLEND MARCONA ALMOND & APRICOT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARCONA ALMONDS, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CRISP QUINOA, APRICOTS, APRICOT PUREE, APPLE JUICE, ALMOND BUTTER, HONEY, PEAR PUREE, EXPELLER PRESSED GRAPESEED OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PEA PROTEIN, WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, CALIFORNIA SEA SALT, LEMON, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HARMONIOUS BLEND MARCONA ALMOND & APRICOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONIOUS BLEND MARCONA ALMOND & APRICOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruityHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


