Is HARMONIZED WHEY PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 360G Soy Free?

Ingredients
New Zealand Blend: (Whey Concentrate, Whey Isolate, Milk Isolate, Colostrum Lactoferrin), Organic Flax Seed Oil Powder, Organic Mineralized Sea Vegetables (Kelp, Dulse, Spirulina), Betula Pubescens (Downey Birch), K-r-alpha Lipoic Acid, Zea Mays (Corn Silk), Protease I, Protease Ii, Lipase, Lacatase, Bromelain, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Cocoa, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check HARMONIZED WHEY PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 360G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONIZED WHEY PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 360G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HARMONIZED WHEY PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 360G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


