Is HARMONIZED WHEY PROTEIN (UNFLAVOURED) - 360G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Blend: (Whey Concentrate, Whey Isolate, Milk Isolate, Colostrum Lactoferrin), Organic Flax Seed Oil Powder, Organic Mineralized Sea Vegetables (Kelp, Dulse, Spirulina), Betula Pubescens (Downey Birch), K-r-alpha Lipoic Acid, Zea Mays (Corn Silk), Protease I, Protease Ii, Lipase, Lacatase, Bromelain

Check HARMONIZED WHEY PROTEIN (UNFLAVOURED) - 360G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARMONIZED WHEY PROTEIN (UNFLAVOURED) - 360G is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionGrocery Gateway

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie