Is Harmons American Sliced Cheese, American Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check Harmons American Sliced Cheese, American against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmons American Sliced Cheese, American in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrilling


