Is HARMONS, CHOCOLATE CHERRY CREME HEARTS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY (MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, EGG WHITES, INVERTASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED# 40).
Check HARMONS, CHOCOLATE CHERRY CREME HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, CHOCOLATE CHERRY CREME HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


