Is HARMONS, CHOCOLATE JELLY RINGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (ADDED AS EMULSIFIER), SALT), CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check HARMONS, CHOCOLATE JELLY RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, CHOCOLATE JELLY RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


