Is HARMONS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE, (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (ADDED AS A EMULSIFIER), SALT), PEANUTS.
Check HARMONS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


