Is HARMONS, GRAN MARINER PECANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLAN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), ROASTED SALTED PECANS: (PECANS, PEANUT AND VEGETABLE OIL, (SOYBEAN)), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONS GLAZE.

Check HARMONS, GRAN MARINER PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go