Is HARMONS, GRAPE SOURS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, BLUE #2 LAKE, RED #40 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check HARMONS, GRAPE SOURS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? HARMONS, GRAPE SOURS | Spoonful