Is HARMONS, GUMMI JET FIGHTERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), FD&C YELLOW #5, RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.
Check HARMONS, GUMMI JET FIGHTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, GUMMI JET FIGHTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


