Is Harmons Kitchen Pulled Chicken Dietitians Choice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken thighs, chicken breast, seasoning (Himalayan pink salt, garlic, onion, raw sugar, smoked paprika, paprika, black pepper, celery seed, mustard, chili powder, thyme, marjoram, savory, coriander, basil, oregano, rosemary, turmeric, cumin, sage, dill weed, Nu-FLOW rice hull natural anti-caking).
Check Harmons Kitchen Pulled Chicken Dietitians Choice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmons Kitchen Pulled Chicken Dietitians Choice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


