Is HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, GUMMI COWS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, ACID (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACIDITY REGULATOR (TRISODIUM CITRATE), GLAZING AGENT (COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), COLORS FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, GUMMI COWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, GUMMI COWS | Spoonful