Is HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, LICORICE ROCKIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CANE SUGAR MOLASSES, WHEAT FLOUR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT STARCH, MODIFIED STARCH, VEGETABLE FAT (FULLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT), INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, LICORICE EXTRACT, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, COLOUR: E150C, E120, E160A, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURINGS, CITRIC ACID AND LACTIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM).

Check HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, LICORICE ROCKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go