Is HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, PREMIUM MIXED OLIVES BRUSCHETTA SPREAD Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK OLIVES, BRUNETTE OLIVES, GREEN OLIVES, OLIVE OIL, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, RED PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEPPER, TOMATO, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, PREMIUM MIXED OLIVES BRUSCHETTA SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping