Is HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, RASCALS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3).
Check HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, RASCALS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, RASCALS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


