Is HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, YOUR FOOD OUR PASSION!, VANILLA A PEELS Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDE AND SOYA LECITHIN EMULSIFIERS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, YOUR FOOD OUR PASSION!, VANILLA A PEELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS NEIGHBORHOOD GROCER, YOUR FOOD OUR PASSION!, VANILLA A PEELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


