Is HARMONS, PEAR JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNFILTERED PASTEURIZED PEAR JUICE PRESSED FROM FRESH TREE RIPENED CERTIFIED ORGANIC PEARS.
Check HARMONS, PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONS, PEAR JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


