Is Harmons Smoked Gouda Sliced Cheese, Smoked Gouda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURE PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR), CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Harmons Smoked Gouda Sliced Cheese, Smoked Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmons Smoked Gouda Sliced Cheese, Smoked Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


