Is HARMONS, SUGAR FREE BLACK LICORICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, LICORICE EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLORING, GUAR GUM, ANETHOL FLAVOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, BEESWAX, POTASSIUM SORBETE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check HARMONS, SUGAR FREE BLACK LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go