Is HARMONS, UTAH MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN (ADDED AS A EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA).

Check HARMONS, UTAH MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping