Is HARMONS, VALENTINE MELLO CREMES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CONECTIONERS GLAZE, HONEY, EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS(INCLUDING FD&C: RED #40 AND RED #3), MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check HARMONS, VALENTINE MELLO CREMES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? HARMONS, VALENTINE MELLO CREMES | Spoonful