Is Harmony Beef Burgers Beef And Lamb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nz Beef, Citrus Fibre, Salt, Preservatives (sulphites). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Harmony Beef Burgers Beef And Lamb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep