Is HARMONY FARMS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW, UNFILTERED ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5%.
Check HARMONY FARMS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARMONY FARMS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSaladMarinading


