Is Harmony Farms Honey, Alfalfa, 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Harmony Farms Honey, Alfalfa, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony Farms Honey, Alfalfa, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityRich
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDippingDrinkingTopping