Is Harmony House Dehydrated Vegetable Sampler – 15 Count Variety Pack, Resealable Zip Pouches, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply and More Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Cabbage, Carrots, Celery, Corn, Green Beans, Jalapenos, Leeks, Onions, Peas, Bell Peppers, Diced Potatoes, Spinach, Tomatoes

Check Harmony House Dehydrated Vegetable Sampler – 15 Count Variety Pack, Resealable Zip Pouches, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply and More against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony House Dehydrated Vegetable Sampler – 15 Count Variety Pack, Resealable Zip Pouches, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply and More is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go