Is Harmony House Foods, Dried Green Beans, Cut, 32 Ounce Gallon Size Jug Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Bean
Check Harmony House Foods, Dried Green Beans, Cut, 32 Ounce Gallon Size Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmony House Foods, Dried Green Beans, Cut, 32 Ounce Gallon Size Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Harmony House Foods, Dried Green Beans, Cut, 32 Ounce Gallon Size Jug is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Piece
Flavor
EarthyBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish


