Is Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (12 Oz Quart Size Jar) - Set of 2 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Peas, Celery, Green Bell Peppers, Green Beans, Parsley

Check Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (12 Oz Quart Size Jar) - Set of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (12 Oz Quart Size Jar) - Set of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking