Is Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (42 oz, Gallon Size Jug) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Peas, Celery, Green Peppers, Green Beans, Parsley

Check Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (42 oz, Gallon Size Jug) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (42 oz, Gallon Size Jug) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep