Is Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (42 oz, Gallon Size Jug) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Peas, Celery, Green Peppers, Green Beans, Parsley
Check Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (42 oz, Gallon Size Jug) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (42 oz, Gallon Size Jug) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Harmony House Foods, Dried Vegetable Soup Mix (42 oz, Gallon Size Jug) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


