Is Harmony House Italian Vegetable Soup Mix – Gluten Free, Low Sodium, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply & More (14 oz. Jar) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Kidney Beans, Tomato, Green Beans, Zucchini, Onion, Cabbage

Check Harmony House Italian Vegetable Soup Mix – Gluten Free, Low Sodium, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply & More (14 oz. Jar) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony House Italian Vegetable Soup Mix – Gluten Free, Low Sodium, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply & More (14 oz. Jar) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep