Is Harmony House Italian Vegetable Soup Mix – Gluten Free, Low Sodium, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply & More (14 oz. Jar) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Kidney Beans, Tomato, Green Beans, Zucchini, Onion, Cabbage

Check Harmony House Italian Vegetable Soup Mix – Gluten Free, Low Sodium, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply & More (14 oz. Jar) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony House Italian Vegetable Soup Mix – Gluten Free, Low Sodium, For Cooking, Camping, Emergency Supply & More (14 oz. Jar) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep