Is Harmony Menopause Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehmannia Glutinosa Root: 1,2G, Vitex Agnus-castus Fruit (Chaste Tree), : 100Mg, Angelica Polymorpha Root (Dong Quai), : 200Mg, Dioscorea Opposita Root (Chinese Yam), Paeonia Lactiflora Root (Peony), Bupleurum Falcatum Root: 200Mg, Calcium Hydrogen Phosphate: 350Gm, Equiv Calcium 81,6Mg, Calcium Amino Acid Chelate: 5 Equiv Calcium 10Mg, Magnesium Amino Acid Chelate:5 Equiv Magnesium 10Mg, Cholecalciferol: 2,5Mcg (Vitamin D3 100Iu)

Check Harmony Menopause against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony Menopause is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go