Is Harmony Valley Creamery Doo Dah Mint 'N Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MINT EXTRACT, MINT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Harmony Valley Creamery Doo Dah Mint 'N Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony Valley Creamery Doo Dah Mint 'N Chip is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go