Is Harney Sons African Autumn Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea 30 Sachets 2 67 oz 75 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Red Bush, Orange Peel, Natural Cranberry,ange Flavours

Check Harney Sons African Autumn Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea 30 Sachets 2 67 oz 75 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney Sons African Autumn Caffeine-Free Herbal Tea 30 Sachets 2 67 oz 75 g is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go