Is Harney & Sons Black Cask Bourbon Tea, 20 Sachets of Smoky Black Tea with Light Caramel Flavors Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Lapsang Souchong, Bourbon Flavor. Contains Natural Flavors.
Check Harney & Sons Black Cask Bourbon Tea, 20 Sachets of Smoky Black Tea with Light Caramel Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Black Cask Bourbon Tea, 20 Sachets of Smoky Black Tea with Light Caramel Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Black Cask Bourbon Tea, 20 Sachets of Smoky Black Tea with Light Caramel Flavors is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


