Is Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hand Picked Chinese Teas Are Carefully Blended With Cinnamons, Sweet Cloves, Orange Peel, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


