Is Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hand Picked Chinese Teas Are Carefully Blended With Cinnamons, Sweet Cloves, Orange Peel, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Caffeinated Hot Cinnamon Sunset Black Tea with Orange and Cloves Tin 20 Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast