Is Harney & Sons, Chinese Flower, Gren Tea with Flowers and Lemon, 20 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemon Flavor, Orange Peel, Marigold, Cornflower, Rosebuds, Contains Artificial Flavors

Check Harney & Sons, Chinese Flower, Gren Tea with Flowers and Lemon, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons, Chinese Flower, Gren Tea with Flowers and Lemon, 20 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast