Is Harney & Sons Citron Green Tea Sachet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Orange Oil, Marigold Petals. Contains Natural Flavors.

Check Harney & Sons Citron Green Tea Sachet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast