Is Harney & Sons Citron Green Tea Sachet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Orange Oil, Marigold Petals. Contains Natural Flavors.
Check Harney & Sons Citron Green Tea Sachet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Citron Green Tea Sachet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Bigelow® Decaffeinated Classic Green Tea 20 ct Tea Bags .91 oz. Box
Arizona Zero Calorie Diet Green Tea With Ginseng 1 Gallon BTL
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


