Is Harney & Sons Earl Grey Supreme Tea Sachet, 20 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, oolong tea, natural bergamot oil, white tea.

Check Harney & Sons Earl Grey Supreme Tea Sachet, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Earl Grey Supreme Tea Sachet, 20 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast