Is Harney & Sons Glimmer Organic Golden Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric, Organic Ginger, Organic Cumin, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Chicory Root,

Check Harney & Sons Glimmer Organic Golden Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base