Is Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice, Black Tea with Orange & Sweet Clove, 30 Sachets, 2.67 oz (75 g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Blend Of Black Teas, Three Types Of Cinnamon, Orange Peels And Sweet Cloves
Check Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice, Black Tea with Orange & Sweet Clove, 30 Sachets, 2.67 oz (75 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice, Black Tea with Orange & Sweet Clove, 30 Sachets, 2.67 oz (75 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice, Black Tea with Orange & Sweet Clove, 30 Sachets, 2.67 oz (75 g) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


