Is Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Orange Peel, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Cloves.
Check Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Hot Tamales Fierce Cinnamon
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
TAZO Organic Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Enjoy Hot or Iced, 32 oz Carton
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


