Is Harney & Sons Indigo Punch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pieces, Rose Hips, Butterfly Pea Flower, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Raspberry Flavors And Honey Flavor. Contains Natural Flavors.

Check Harney & Sons Indigo Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSweetHoney
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast