Is Harney & Sons Master Tea Blender Peppermint Herbal Fine Tea Classic Tin - Caffeine-Free Herbal, 30 Sachets, 1.9 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves From Oregon
Check Harney & Sons Master Tea Blender Peppermint Herbal Fine Tea Classic Tin - Caffeine-Free Herbal, 30 Sachets, 1.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Master Tea Blender Peppermint Herbal Fine Tea Classic Tin - Caffeine-Free Herbal, 30 Sachets, 1.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Harney & Sons Master Tea Blender Peppermint Herbal Fine Tea Classic Tin - Caffeine-Free Herbal, 30 Sachets, 1.9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


