Is Harney & Sons Master Tea Blenders Mulled Plum Cider Spiced Herbal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cinnamon Chips, Rooibos, Cacao Pieces, Hibiscus, Chicory Root, Apple Pieces, Ginger Root, Black Pepper, Orange Peel, Cloves, Plum Pieces, Black Currants, Plum Flavor, Cardamom Pods, Ground Cinnamon. Contains: Natural Flavors.
Check Harney & Sons Master Tea Blenders Mulled Plum Cider Spiced Herbal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons Master Tea Blenders Mulled Plum Cider Spiced Herbal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch


