Is Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Flowers Are Artfully Blended,caffeine Content: 0 Milligrams

Check Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Harney & Sons Master Yellow & Blue Tea Tin - Herbal Blend of Chamomile, Lavender, and Cornflowers - 0.9 Ounces, 20 Sachets 1 Pack | Spoonful